$1,100,000.00 ($193.15 / sqft )
6737 Mango Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of a kind custom built West St. Pete home! Ideally located at the crossroads of South Pasadena and St. Petersburg in a non flood zone, this custom built 2006 residence sits on an oversized private
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5695 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Nick Filtz
- DMCA Notice