$360,000.00 ($175.10 / sqft )
8007 Mimosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Searching for that new construction feel without that new construction cost? Your search is over with this fantastic ranch home fresh off a renovation and update! Florida is hot and so is this Pasco m
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2056 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- Contact Major Easthagen, III
- DMCA Notice