$3,600.00 ($0.99 / sqft )
1704 Nature View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exquisite four bedroom, three bathroom home nestled in the charming community of Lutz! From the moment you step through the front door, you'll be greeted with warmth and comfort extend
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3631 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice