$342,000.00 ($196.55 / sqft )
2125 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Maintenance Free living, 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms, Modern Upgrades Galore Step into a home where comfort meets sophistication offers a seamless blend of timeless design and modern upgrades, creatin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
- Contact Randall Bowman
- DMCA Notice