$1,350.00 ($2.45 / sqft )
612 Dogwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This Large Downtown Dunedin duplex is available for immediate Annual Lease. This one Bedroom/one Bathroom unit has been fully updated with Brand new kitchen cabinets, countertops and Stainless Steel
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- Contact Drew Carlyle, Jr
- DMCA Notice