$334,900.00 ($221.94 / sqft )
3706 Beechwood Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Tampa. This move in ready property features a brand new roof, modern upgrades throughout, and a functional layout designed for
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1509 sqft
- Provided by A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
- Contact Ivan santa
- DMCA Notice