$1,950.00 ($1.76 / sqft )
1247 New York Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic Dunedin location!! 3 bedroom, 1 bath home right in the heart of Dunedin. Not far from Honeymoon Island, Pinellas trail & historic downtown.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1111 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPIA GOLD TEAM REALTY
- Contact Fay Marakas
- DMCA Notice