$308,574.00 ($145.55 / sqft )
9175 Aurelia Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Lakewood, a thoughtfully designed 1,691 square foot townhome that offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a convenie
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2120 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Candace Merry
- DMCA Notice