$2,195.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
9734 Highland Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come make this home yours in the beautiful neighborhood of Highland Ridge. This home is like new with LVT throughout. All dark appliances in the large kitchen. Over sized family room, perfect for an e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2185 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
- Contact Christina Fry
- DMCA Notice