$6,495.00 ($2.49 / sqft )
1506 Trask Street More Like This Login To Like
South tampa, totally remodeled! 4/2, 2,500+sf, 2 car garage, pool & spill over jacuzzi (includes weekly pool service). Includes stainless steel appliances refrigerator, gas cook top, oven, dishwasher,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2612 sqft
- Provided by AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Melvin Jacobson
- DMCA Notice