$475,000.00 ($187.60 / sqft )
16008 Palmettorun Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the heart of Fishhawk Ranchs Garden District. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath + office, loft & NO CARPET. The kitchen features 42 inch upper
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2532 sqft
- Provided by URBAN ISLAND LLC
- Contact Ashley Cooley
- DMCA Notice