$269,000.00 ($185.77 / sqft )
3501 38th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a functional layout and versatile living spaces. Upon entry, you are welcomed into the living room which flows into the kitchen f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1448 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Kylie Evanz LLC
- DMCA Notice