$345,000.00 ($149.22 / sqft )
219 Saturn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Oversized corner lot + 2025 major upgradesthis Clearwater property stands out. 3BR/2BA with a 2 car garage, large fenced yard, and prime location near beaches and shopping. Prime Corner Lot Living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2312 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Annette Fernandez
- DMCA Notice