$372,000.00 ($357.69 / sqft )
247 Rex Place H Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your coastal retreat in the highly sought after Madeira Beach Yacht Club community! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath second floor townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Michelle Cline, PA
- DMCA Notice