$349,000.00 ($130.66 / sqft )
164 Saint Thomas Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront opportunity in Caribbean Islesdont miss this one! This move in ready 2 bedroom plus den (easily a 3rd bedroom), 2 bath home is perfectly positioned on a peaceful canal with direct access to
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2671 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact Judith Martin
- DMCA Notice