$370,000.00 ($236.12 / sqft )
6650 Hibiscus Avenue S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
WATERFRONT! Welcome to 6650 Hibiscus Ave. South a Mid Century waterfront home located in sought after South Pasadena. This home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a tranquil natural environment with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1567 sqft
- Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Melissa Hickok
- DMCA Notice