$599,000.00 ($164.74 / sqft )
31601 Holton Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Why wait to build when you can have it better right now? Welcome to 31601 Holton Ct in Wesley Chapels premier master planned community, Chapel Crossings. This nearly new M/I Homes Santa Monica delive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3636 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- Contact Lindsey Fowkes
- DMCA Notice