$3,000.00 ($2.36 / sqft )
100 Pierce Street 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished Rental. 2 bedroom 2 bath unit overlooking the marina in downtown Clearwater. Walking distance to public library, restaurants, bars, waterfront park, Sound music theater. Minimum rental pe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1269 sqft
- Approx. 2.83 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Arthur Campbell
- DMCA Notice