$335,000.00 ($279.17 / sqft )
430 42nd Avenue Ne More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity awaits at 430 42nd Ave NE! This partially restored home is perfect for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to add their own finishing touches. Significant updates have already been st
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact William Hofacker
- DMCA Notice