$1,025,000.00 ($414.14 / sqft )
3213 Barcelona Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully appointed residence full of charm and warmth, in the sought after Plant High School district and not in a flood zone. Outstanding curb appeal welcomes you immediately with
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2475 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
- DMCA Notice