$386,878.00 ($129.74 / sqft )
1710 Soaring Vida Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Still time to pick flooring, cabinets and countertops! The Woodruff is a spacious and thoughtfully designed two story home offering just over 2,300 square feet of open c
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2982 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Candace Merry
- DMCA Notice