$889,000.00 ($344.31 / sqft )
9773 1st Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
When it comes to waterfront theres one rule. Location on the water is everything. And this one? It doesnt miss. Due east. Right down the gut of the canal. Wide open water in front of you. Sun
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2582 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Brad Bess
- DMCA Notice