$130,000.00 ($143.65 / sqft )
2700 Bayshore Boulevard 3205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Value, Value, Value!!! This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit is PRICED TO SELL in one of Dunedins finest waterfront communities. Have peace of mind knowing the roof was replaced in 2025 and the Milestone Inspec
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 905 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Ann McBride
- DMCA Notice