$425,900.00 ($107.63 / sqft )
6563 Paden Wheel Street Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Very MOTIVATED Seller!!! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Silverado Ranch, this spacious two story home offers over 3,100 square feet of comfortable living with room for everyone. Built in 2017, y
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3957 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- Contact Judy Curry
- DMCA Notice