$419,000.00 ($175.46 / sqft )
614 Huntington Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller is motivated, offering 10k toward closing costs on this beautifully Renovated Home in the Heart of Brandon No HOA or CDD! This fully renovated home truly has it all. Enjoy peace of mind with
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2388 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY MARKETING, INC.
- Contact Christine Wilbur
- DMCA Notice