$1,199,000.00 ($487.40 / sqft )
614 Ontario Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Build Your Dream Home on Tampas Most Coveted Island Nestled in the heart of exclusive Davis Islands, this rare oversized lot (73 x 133) offers a one of a kind opportunity to create a stately custom re
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2460 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Rock Scaglione
- DMCA Notice