$129,000.00 ($74.65 / sqft )
7048 El Meyers Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in the desirable 55+ gated community of Spanish Trails Village in the heart of Zephyrhills. Inside, youll find spaciou
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1728 sqft
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact Sandi McGlathery
- DMCA Notice