$425,000.00 ($275.97 / sqft )
80 Rogers Street 6c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity knocks at 80 Rogers Street Condominiums! This spacious 6th floor waterfront residence offers approximately 1,540 square feet with a desirable split bedroom floor plan, generous room sizes,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1540 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Vickee Walthall
- DMCA Notice