$585,000.00 ($311.01 / sqft )
12324 Glenfield Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Tucked into one of Westchases most loved pockets, this home offers something you dont come across oftenyour own backyard connection to nature. Mornings start a little slower here, whether youre enjoyi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1881 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Melissa Lazos
- DMCA Notice