$304,990.00 ($165.58 / sqft )
3 Dilly Court New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Oct 2025! Looking for a new home in Palm Coast? The Acadia floorplan makes entertaining easy with an open kitchen, dining and great ro
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1842 sqft
- Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- Contact Bryan Sumner
- DMCA Notice