$150,000.00 ($168.54 / sqft )
1400 Gandy Boulevard N 411 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Dont miss this incredible opportunity! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a gated, all ages community is priced to sell! Featuring a NEW AC and a NEW KITCHEN, this home offers both co
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Brian Walsh
- DMCA Notice