$299,900.00 ($164.78 / sqft )
911 Magnolia Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming four bedroom, two bath home in Downtown Clearwater, perfectly situated just minutes from the beaches, shopping, and public tran
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1820 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
- DMCA Notice