$580,000.00 ($140.74 / sqft )
38152 Cobble Creek Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
Why wait to build when you can own a like new home ready for immediate enjoyment? Located in the desirable Cobblestone community in Zephyrhills, this 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom, flex/den space, 2 car garag
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4121 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Vioma Lorenzo
- DMCA Notice