$3,500.00 ($0.86 / sqft )
33546 Darley Dale Trail More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2024 built Holden model by DR Horton located in the highly sought after Avalon Park Wesley Chapel community, offering 4 bedrooms (one bedroom on the first floor),
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4069 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Marc Charles
- DMCA Notice