$179,000.00 ($192.47 / sqft )
608 Windrush Bay Drive 225 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the Florida lifestyle every single day in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath second floor condo in highly desirable Windrush Bay with NO age restrictions and located in an X500 flo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Approx. 8.86 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- Contact Kim Adams
- DMCA Notice