$565,000.00 ($175.68 / sqft )
4014 Gallagher Loop More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 4014 Gallagher Loop, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom retreat nestled in the highly sought after Oak Park community of Casselberry that perfectly blends classic Florida charm with modern
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3216 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Michael Bellamy
- DMCA Notice