$650,000.00 ($302.75 / sqft )
12096 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This fully renovated pool home less than 5 minutes from the beach, is not in a flood zone, and sits in a neighborhood with no rental restrictions, making it an ideal primary residence, vacation home,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2147 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Anthony DiCosimo
- DMCA Notice