$699,000.00 ($363.87 / sqft )
936 Alcazar Way S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home is a MUST SEE! This stunning move in ready home is situated on an oversized lot in the desirable Lakewood Estates area, close to the nearby golf course, and features modern designer finishes
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1921 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Mateo Granados
- DMCA Notice