$418,900.00 ($223.53 / sqft )
2134 Mckinley Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful home in established neighborhood* nice backyard with open views of the lake* enjoy the open backyard with an open patio area* tile flooring throughout the home* oversized 2 car garage with f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1874 sqft
- Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Michael Spithoyanis
- DMCA Notice