$590,000.00 ($220.15 / sqft )
1231 Illinois Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime Downtown Palm Harbor Duplex Property: Each unit: 3 beds, 2 full baths, attached garages. Condition Excellent: New roof (2024). new hot water heater (2026) newer A/C 2020 One unit fully update
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2680 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Mark Longenecker
- DMCA Notice