$28,000.00 ($4.09 / sqft )
115 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**ATTENTION YACHTERS!!** Think you've got a big boat? This 96FT dock is the ultimate flex, dare you to own a yacht that makes this dock look small. Tired of playing musical docks? We've got the spot!
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6854 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Suzan Bloechle
- DMCA Notice