$259,000.00 ($126.71 / sqft )
7109 Oelsner Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this freshly remodeled home featuring a new roof (2026), new AC (2025), and modern updates throughout. Offering 1,176 sq ft of heated space on a rare double lot, this property provides room t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2044 sqft
- Provided by APPLE HOMES CORP
- Contact Daniel Juviel
- DMCA Notice