$174,900.00 ($215.93 / sqft )
4750 Cove Circle 304 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Florida waterfront living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with carport is perfectly positioned on the 3rd floor of the highly sought after Lexington Build
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 810 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Caroleanne Vorac
- DMCA Notice