$750,000.00 ($191.42 / sqft )
3285 Tarpon Woods Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the 18th Fairway of the Tarpon Woods Golf Course! Situated on a private lot with no rear neighbors, this triple split floor plan offers the ideal configuration for multi generational living
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3918 sqft
- Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Micaela Morenz, PA
- DMCA Notice