$575,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )
12966 115th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in the heart of Largo! This beautiful 3bed/2bath block home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, investment potential AND peace of mind as it is NOT in a f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jessie Wright
- DMCA Notice