$340,000.00 ($136.22 / sqft )
7534 15th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated villa in the sought after Pointe West community! This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home offers easy Florida living with stylish upgrad
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2496 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
- Contact Ashley Mason
- DMCA Notice