$390,000.00 ($211.38 / sqft )
1413 Embassy Drive More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly desirable Imperial Park community in Clearwater, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare combination of curb appeal, long term ownership, and a peaceful creeksi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1845 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jennifer Foster
- DMCA Notice