$164,900.00 ($86.79 / sqft )
3201 Hidden Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Three cozy porches, an oversized storage room/workshop, an open concept layout, and 1900 sq ft under roof are just a few of the many reasons this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is a special opportunity. Perfe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Amber Marie Counts
- DMCA Notice