$2,450.00 ($2.26 / sqft )
1140 3rd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1 BLOCK FROM MAIN STREET! Completely updated and move in ready, this charming Coastal Cottage offers modern finishes and ELEVATED WITH NO FLOODING AND in a NON EVACUATION ZONE!. Enter through the invi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1084 sqft
- Provided by SAHAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Contact Sahar Edmonds
- DMCA Notice