$722,000.00 ($329.53 / sqft )
2525 53rd Street S More Like This Login To Like
Located in a lush tropical setting along the brick streets of Gulfports downtown district, this unique masonry home sits on a large corner lot and features a legal upstairs rental apartment, offering
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2191 sqft
- Provided by CALDWELL REALTY
- Contact Jody Sepulveda
- DMCA Notice